Plac.NamnOrtStartnrResultat
1Ingmarie NilssonStockholm271:33:06
2Anna NystedtKävlinge281:36:50
3Caroline FredrikssonMalmö3081:37:57
4Ann BettnerEslöv1221:39:03
5Sara IvarssonMalmö1891:39:10
6Anneli HällgrenHuddinge1421:39:39
7Ylva NordströmHelsingborg1991:44:24
8Pia MartinssonMalmö1651:45:43
9Sofia SwartzKarlskrona2681:47:27
10Karolina Larsson3111:49:43
11Charlotta SvalanderLilla Beddinge3031:50:48
12Johanna LüddeckensFalsterbo1061:51:10
13Annika NilssonTrelleborg3341:51:20
14Christina KämpelyckeSvedala311:51:20
15Lena Holst MattsonMalmö2271:51:36
16Anki Persson       551:51:47
17Sofia BjörkOxie221:53:05
18Johanna BlomqvistUppsala3381:53:21
19Camilla TangvaldSkanör3621:53:44
20Cecilia AhlmarkTrollhättan151:54:07
21Sandra DouglasdotterTrelleborg3551:54:25
22Cina CederbergTrelleborg1401:54:36
23Sofia AnderssonTrelleborg1411:55:55
24Maria Biörklund-Helgesson2051:56:27
25Helene Mattsson RingTrelleborg1471:56:31
26Emma KristenssonMalmö991:56:34
27Marie KarlssonMalmö771:57:12
28Emma Haglund231:59:35
29Maja SelseTrelleborg301:59:48
30Ulrika LindbroTrelleborg2842:00:14
31Gunilla FritzeFalsterbo2402:00:58
32Anne HelgessonPerstorp2192:02:14
33Hanna AdamsonMalmö3092:03:02
34Kerstin OhlssonTrelleborg2102:04:33
35Sisse MartensenHelsingborg1582:06:41
36Gunilla KristianssonKlagstorp3392:08:14
37Mia WrannertTrelleborg1882:08:27
38Katarina LindbäckKävlinge2892:09:24
39Pia WitseySmygehamn1732:09:32
40Sara FallströmLund1952:09:54
41Marianne Sandin1022:10:00
42Hana ThomassonTrelleborg3202:10:07
43Johanna HentzelKarlskrona1972:10:18
44Ivana CitterbartBershenhoek, Holland3212:10:23
45Fanny JohanssonTrelleborg3542:11:09
46Matilda LiljenbergTrelleborg3192:11:31
47Ida LindqvistTrelleborg342:11:34
48Maria OlssonBeddingestrand722:12:39
49Evelina Bladh WinborgTrelleborg812:13:44
50Helen DragestamMalmö2142:15:57
51Anna RegnerLund3302:16:47
52Lena AhlqvistPerstorp2182:16:57
53Jenny PariolaTrelleborg172:17:00
54Åsa PålssonTrelleborg1502:17:12
55Camilla CarlbomMalmö1542:20:42
56Britt AhlströmTrelleborg832:21:12
57Kyoko WadaLund462:23:18
58Elizabeth LejonTrelleborg3662:23:34
59Carina BenediktssonTrelleborg2212:23:37
60Anne KristianssonTrelleborg1242:23:53
61Sofie LarssonSkanör262:28:17
62Kicki ByMörarp2832:29:10
63Amanda HallqvistTrelleborg82:29:55
64Jannike LinnéTrelleborg1122:31:29
65Anna TörnqvistTrelleborg242:36:02
66Sandra LindvallHammarlöv2782:36:15
67Pernilla WilliamsHammarlöv2762:36:15
68Ulrika IngvarssonTrelleborg872:37:08
69Fanny NorlanderStaffanstorp2372:37:08
70Sandra SånessonTrelleborg2732:38:47
71Mathilda OlssonBeddingestrand70DNF
72Ellinor OlssonBeddingestrand71DNF
73Matilda PålssonHöör297DNF
Plac.NamnOrtStartnrResultat
74Lisa Kaptein-KvistHöllviken68ca 1:25:00