Plac.StartnrLag / NamnOrtTidLagtid
1Ö-ParkRunners4:34:34
323Henrik EdménTrelleborg01:26:24
148Håkan LarssonTrelleborg01:32:13
105Magnus SjöbergTrelleborg01:35:57
88Magnus LundbergTrelleborg01:43:52
2Crisp TriTeam4:53:23
179Daniel TengbergBjärred01:31:24
181Kalle HagmanMalmö01:36:46
180Mats KlippbergHöllviken01:45:13
82Mikael KretzSödra Sandby01:50:09
3Kul-turlaget4:59:24
38Dick OlssonEslöv01:36:47
37Stefan PerssonEslöv01:38:30
232Frans WalldénTrelleborg01:44:07
86Jonas ErikssonTrelleborg02:13:57
254Eric WalldénTrelleborg02:15:32
21Per-Åke WalldénTrelleborg02:32:33
24Anna TörnqvistTrelleborg02:36:02
4Team Signum4:59:46
96Christer CarlssonTrelleborg01:39:46
19Mårten EdvardssonTrelleborg01:40:00
280Ola BlomgrenHelsingborg01:40:00
12Håkan MalmqvistTrelleborg01:40:51
13Linus LindströmVellinge01:42:49
14Oskar BengtssonTrelleborg01:56:20
282Mattias WrangtorpMörarp01:57:18
224Peter RasmussenTrelleborg02:06:02
136Ola SvenssonTrelleborg02:21:08
18Michael ÅslundTrelleborg02:25:13
283Kicki ByMörarp02:29:10
Anders AxelssonMörarpDNS
Sebastian LarssonTrelleborgDNS
Simon BergenwallHörbyDNS
5Team Nightman5:06:16
307Kalle KoinbergMalmö01:25:17
308Caroline FredrikssonMalmö01:37:57
309Hanna AdamsonMalmö02:03:02
310Mikael BergendahlMalmöDNS
6Almost All-Canadian5:17:03
216Kristofer JohannissonLund01:44:42
332David GöranssonLund01:46:07
223Joakim SchultzMalmö01:46:14
204Olof FrimanDalby02:12:51
174Johan NilssonLund02:17:13
Jörgen PerssonLundDNS
Per CarlssonLundDNS
7Lonesome Runners5:22:44
32Josef Silva MobergTrelleborg01:41:47
58Joakim Bielecki01:50:09
303Charlotta SvalanderLilla Beddinge01:50:48
302Olle SvalanderLilla Beddinge02:00:38
8Friskis & Svettis, Vellinge5:29:57
157Anders PerssonMalmö01:46:14
52Jan Åke CarlssonFalsterbo01:51:38
239Lars FritzeFalsterbo01:52:05
362Camilla TangvaldSkanör01:53:44
92Björn BennrupFalsterbo01:53:58
240Gunilla FritzeFalsterbo02:00:58
149Stellan EkholmSkanör02:04:31
9Sniglarna5:40:16
360Ola SvenssonBeddingestrand01:39:59
358Andreas ForsénMalmö01:54:52
359Magnus ThaggAnderslöv02:05:25
10Löpet6:00:37
355Sandra DouglasdotterTrelleborg01:54:25
350Mattias KarlssonTrelleborg01:58:05
353Tomas NybergTrelleborg02:08:07
354Fanny JohanssonTrelleborg02:11:09
352Thomas NilssonTrelleborg02:14:20
Håkan JohanssonTrelleborgDNS
11Dylanboys6:45:22
175Anders PalmquistKlågerup01:50:56
214Helen DragestamMalmö02:15:57
215Patrik ThernMalmö02:38:29
DSQTeam Tre Lyktoringen tid
211Bengt RosenkvistTrelleborg01:45:52
203Daniel JönssonTrelleborg01:46:14
Christian CammeröDNS
DSQTeam Blekingeingen tid
269Jonas PorshultKarlskrona01:30:23
268Sofia SwartzKarlskrona01:47:27
DSQTeam Createingen tid
54Pär SiköLund01:32:02
79Markus RytterkullLund01:36:38
DSQMAQS Advokatbyråingen tid
345Johan SchubertTrelleborg01:52:37
Mats NilssonVellingeDNS
Pontus AndgrenMalmöDNS
DSQLöper-Amokingen tid
Daniel FinnforsGylleDNS
Håvard HeimdalMalmöDNS
Tom LundahlMalmöDNS