PlatsFörnamnEfternamnOrtRepresenterarStartnrResultat
1SaraIvarssonMalmöMalmö AI3581:31:10
2JannikeÅkessonKarlskronaTeam Blekinge1971:32:42
3CarolineFredrikssonMalmöTeam Nightman2881:35:23
4JaanaNehezHelsingborgIS Göta friidrott4091:36:43
5AnnaNystedtKävlinge5921:37:03
6Anne-MarieLyngbyeTølløseHvalsø Løbeklub4341:37:48
7AnneliSkogsbergFurulund4201:39:34
8CharlotteSandbergMalmö2291:39:50
9KimGustafsonLund5721:40:23
10SofiaSwartzKarlskronaTeam Blekinge1371:44:03
11JohannaOlssonMalmöTF4371:45:16
12KarolinaLarssonMalmö, Sverige1151:45:26
13MariaRydström521:46:22
14CharlottaSvalanderLilla BeddingeLonesome Runners2211:46:22
15EmmaKristenssonMalmö871:47:14
16EvaSvantesson6111:48:58
17ElinGunnarssonLinköping3831:50:12
18LeneJakobsenViby,DanmarkHvalsø Løbeklub3391:50:52
19KristinaHolmRyssbergets IK3721:51:00
20AnkiLinderoth2711:51:03
21AgnetaSvedbergLund4681:52:25
22RebeckaStenqvistGöteborgIK Jogg4391:52:36
23HildaAnderssonMalmö4261:53:11
24ErikaTengbergBjärred3191:53:38
25AnnaOlssonHjärupPeab IF2781:53:47
26AnkiPerssonsverige731:53:58
27UlrikaLindbroTrelleborg1011:54:41
28MajaSelseTrelleborgKustjoggarna1221:54:51
29ninahenriksenKirke Hyllinge3411:55:04
30JennyMazetti JakobssonMalmöMalmö Löparförening1781:55:09
31MadeleneSchougHelsingborg2111:55:11
32Anna-KarinNilssonAnderslövTeam Thagg201:55:39
33MalinJanssonVintrie2821:55:45
34CinaCederbergTrelleborgKustjoggarna991:55:53
35ChristinaAndersson SkogOlofströmStigmännen OK, Karlshamn5871:56:37
36SaraAssarssonMalmö1891:56:50
37ChristinaKämpelyckeSvedala211:56:54
38CamillaTangvaldSkanörFriskis & Svettis, Vellinge1581:57:00
39LinneaRoddarLund5561:57:09
40FridaEkströmLund4271:57:16
41MariaBiörklund HelgessonYstadYstad IF1551:57:19
42AlexandraPalmbladGislövs Läge2411:57:58
43ElinArnshedTrelleborg2701:58:18
44MarianneLiljaHöör3221:58:22
45ElisabethÅkerlundLund4741:58:37
46ÅsaNorheimTrelleborgGislövsspinnarna5411:58:51
47EmmaJönssonTrelleborg4241:59:13
48MarieWesterbladHässleholmPerstorp AB IF1801:59:52
49PiaChristiansenJystrupHvalsø Løbeklub3452:01:00
50janborg nilssontrelleborgHagespissarna1752:01:04
51MathildaLenegårdKorsberga612:01:25
52JessicaOlssonMalmö4822:01:43
53JosephinePhilipsenMalmö2762:01:47
54MarieRamlundÅhus4312:01:49
55Lovisa MariaHåkanssonYstad5232:01:49
56EllenOlssonTrelleborgSkåre Swim Club5532:02:00
57NinaFredrikssonSvedala4282:02:00
58LouiseLönnqvistTrelleborgIFK Trelleborg Friidrott3132:02:49
59MiaWrannertTrelleborg912:04:31
60Ann-SofieMartinez RiquéAnderslöv562:04:56
61LinneaHåkanssonLund5242:05:16
62LindaLundinTrelleborg1702:05:16
63AnnemarieZinckHolte, DanmarkDanmark1942:05:28
64HeleneMattsson RingTrelleborgKustjoggarna3512:05:28
65KristinaberglundfalsterboFriskis & Svettis, Vellinge3162:05:29
66AnnaKlintalmSmygehamn2582:05:35
67SofiaAnderssonTrelleborg5892:06:47
68BirgittaCederströmKävlinge5522:06:59
69SaraNimarkMalmö3102:07:35
70LisaGustafsonLund312:07:37
71SaerunJonsdottirÅkarp3952:08:00
72LottaOlssonTrelleborg3572:08:07
73EleonoreAnderssonLund4592:08:09
74MarnaJuhlinHässleholm1912:08:18
75SigridSandbergVäxjö1422:09:07
76AuroraLindströmLund5312:09:14
77LailaLeandersonSvängstaStigmännen OK, Karlshamn5822:09:20
78KlaraAnderssontrelleborg4882:09:37
79IngelaRichardsonVejbystrand2042:10:24
80AnnikaThunellTrelleborg152:11:20
81HelenDragestamMalmöDylanboys & girls1662:11:42
82AnnaGisselssonlund4632:11:47
83CamillaSöderlingTrelleborg572:11:50
84AnnaCelanderSmygehamn822:11:55
85AlexandraLöfstrandSturefors3532:12:37
86ChristelJohanssonBeddingestrand362:13:45
87AnnaArvidssonLund762:14:28
88KarinLangBunkeflostrand5642:15:17
89HelenaHanssonRonnebyTeam Blekinge2072:15:28
90MariaEkTrelleborg122:15:46
91MalinFrankelTrelleborg3812:16:33
92Ann-LouiseFolinSvängstaOK Skogsfalken5792:16:35
93CharlotteFurtenbachMalmö1792:16:55
94KristinaGeelmuyden KarlssonPerstorp5262:17:42
95LouiceQueckfeldtMalmö2482:18:12
96KerstinOlssonTrelleborg842:18:12
97GunillaOlssonTrelleborg6012:18:35
98MariUlfsdotter NilssonVellinge1932:19:14
99MariaKarlssonMalmö2242:19:38
100MatildaPålssonHöör5342:20:17
101AnneliThulinSvedala4482:21:36
102EmmaBergMalmö1302:21:52
103JeanetteFredssonHelsingborg5932:21:54
104CarinaAnderssonTrelleborg6022:23:28
105ChrisThulinHöllvikenTeam Signum5542:23:37
106MatildaNordahlLimhamnMalmö Löparförening4132:24:06
107KyokoWadaLund4972:24:15
108AnnaCarnegårdMalmöSydsvenskan142:25:19
109SofiGudmundsson-ÖströmTrelleborg4782:25:51
110ElizabethLejonTrelleborgKustjoggarna1532:26:43
111AlinaBjörkmanLund5292:26:53
112SaraEstenlundLund4912:27:56
113LindaNyberg PronkTrelleborg2902:28:10
114Karen RuthAmbirkMalmö52:28:45
115LinaAnderssonMalmö5162:28:55
116CeciliaSjöstrandSkivarp3182:30:10
117LovisaKjellénLund5672:30:23
118KristinByMörarpTeam Signum1572:33:15
119CarolineMattssonTrelleborg1542:37:45
120CatrinWennberg-ParfittKlagstorp652:38:46
121GunillaKristianssonKällstorp5952:39:40
122HelenaSandbergMalmö2392:42:37
123JuliaModinStockholm2602:42:37
124AmandaHallqvistTrelleborgTeam Hallqvist2342:47:17
125JeanetteLe Mahieu4772:54:48
126SandraSånessonTrelleborg2422:55:15