PlatsTeam nameTidLagresultat
1.Crisp TriTeam4:22:32
Daniel Tengberg1:24:16
Erik Persson1:28:12
Karl-Johan Hagman1:30:04
Mats Klippberg1:41:03
Mikael Kretz1:51:45
2.IFK Trelleborg Friidrott4:22:52
Daniel Erman1:26:34
Anders Olsson1:26:39
Håkan Larsson1:29:39
Magnus Sjöberg1:32:35
Martin Svensson1:34:00
Henrik Nilsson1:43:58
Louise Lönnqvist2:02:49
Greger Nyberg2:32:17
3.Pildammarna4:41:28
Erik Andersson1:28:25
Andreas Kerren1:34:33
Johan Folkesson1:38:30
4.Ryssbergets IK4:58:22
Gustav Karlsson1:29:07
Mats Svensson1:38:15
Kristina Holm1:51:00
5.Team Signum4:59:07
Håkan Malmqvist1:38:51
Ola Blomgren1:40:02
Mattias Wester1:40:14
Anders Axelsson1:42:16
Linus Lindström1:44:08
Tomas Axelsson1:49:04
Oskar Bengtsson1:58:16
Sebastian Larsson1:59:01
Johan Persson2:00:07
Michael Åslund2:13:17
Ola Svensson2:19:02
Chris Thulin2:23:37
Andreas Landén2:25:17
Kristin By2:33:15
Mattias Wrangtorp2:33:57
6.Hvalsø Løbeklub5:05:48
Jan Skovrind1:37:08
Anne-Marie Lyngbye1:37:48
Lene Jakobsen1:50:52
Jakob Schmidt1:51:07
Flemming Pedersen1:53:36
Pia Christiansen2:01:00
7.Malmö Löparförening5:11:32
Joachim Bielecki1:37:05
Anders Sjöberg1:46:03
Stefan Freccero1:48:24
Jenny Mazetti Jakobsson1:55:09
Pär Friis2:13:26
Matilda Nordahl2:24:06
8.Kustjoggarna5:15:11
Thomas Persson1:43:24
Daniel Nilsson1:43:25
Oliver Johnsson1:48:22
Jesper Löfberg1:51:16
Maja Selse1:54:51
Per Saurow1:55:17
Cina Cederberg1:55:53
Mathias Persson1:57:41
Jan-Erik Svärd1:58:10
Robert Harnisch2:00:29
Mats Pålsson2:00:39
Bo Persson2:02:16
Helene Mattsson Ring2:05:28
Elizabeth Lejon2:26:43
9.Lonesome Runners5:20:55
Josef Silva Moberg1:38:45
Charlotta Svalander1:46:22
Olle Svalander1:55:48
10.ÖT Smygehuk FF5:31:17
Thomas Eriksson1:44:17
Anders Ganslandt1:52:01
Martin Lundgren1:54:59
Mathias Herrström2:03:52
Erik Lundström2:08:14
Anders Mårtensson2:13:29
11.Team Blekinge5:32:13
Jannike Åkesson1:32:42
Sofia Swartz1:44:03
Helena Hansson2:15:28
12.Friskis & Svettis, Vellinge5:36:22
Mats lundh1:51:31
Björn Bennrup1:52:18
Jan Åke Carlsson1:52:33
Camilla Tangvald1:57:00
Stellan Ekholm2:04:21
Kristina berglund2:05:29
13.MAQS Law Firm5:37:04
Mats Nilsson1:50:30
Pontus Andgren1:51:49
Johan Schubert1:54:45
14.Kulturlaget5:37:42
Stefan Persson1:38:40
Dick Olsson1:42:36
Eric Walldén2:16:26
Per-Åke Walldén2:46:44
15.Tre Lyktor5:38:27
Daniel Jönsson1:44:09
Bengt Rosenkvist1:50:03
Peter Johnsson2:04:15
16.Stigmännen OK, Karlshamn5:48:50
Roger Leanderson1:42:53
Christina Andersson Skog1:56:37
Laila Leanderson2:09:20
17.Hagespissarna5:48:56
Bosse Söderberg1:51:14
Jonas Andersson1:56:38
jan borg nilsson2:01:04