Tiderna för de tre snabbaste lagmedlemmerna summeras till lagets tid. 

PlatsLag Lagtid (3 bästa)
1.IFK Trelleborg Friidrott4:10:56
Magnus Hansson1:11:42
Joakim Andersson1:28:27
Håkan Larsson1:30:47
Daniel Erman1:32:33
2.Team Nordic Trail4:25:06
Erik Andersson1:21:17
Andreas Kerren1:26:15
Jesper Frisk1:37:34
Peter Persson1:38:13
3.Björnstorps IF4:40:00
Mikael Nilsson1:31:38
Ingemar Svensson1:33:40
Kim Gustafson1:34:42
Eva Hjort Wirtén1:38:18
Dag Wahlberg1:47:01
Anneli Lindroth2:01:11
4.Kustjoggarna Trelleborg4:49:49
Martin Andersson1:31:54
Stefan Förare1:36:18
Martin Ganslandt1:41:37
Michael Daly1:41:59
Håkan Malmqvist1:45:51
Annika Nilsson1:46:11
Linus Lindström1:46:34
Jan-Erik Svärd1:47:44
Per Saurow1:49:12
Anders Johansson1:49:37
Maja Selse1:50:08
Robert Harnisch1:52:56
Krister Göransson1:56:04
Bengt Olsson1:57:04
Bo Persson1:57:50
Cina Cederberg1:58:37
Per Kvist2:05:04
Marlene Berggren2:08:09
Ann-Sofie Martinez Riqué2:13:39
Lena Herlevsen2:15:20
Susanne Kinnrell2:20:29
5.Heleneholms IF4:55:02
Per Svensson1:29:53
Anton Hultkvist1:33:59
Kalle Albjär1:51:10
Jan Herbertson1:56:04
Christian Stenqvist1:58:40
Klas Fjällrot2:44:36
6.Intersport5:03:18
Olof Lindberg1:25:27
Katie Wdowiak1:45:48
Markus Andersson1:52:03
Patrik Wiberg1:59:09
Andreas Wahldén2:02:04
7.Friskis & Svettis, Vellinge5:09:24
Adam Sweger1:39:22
Matilda Hellman1:44:31
Lars Bennrup1:45:31
Jan Åke Carlsson1:53:08
Björn Bennrup1:57:46
Torgny Steen2:05:08
Kristina Berglund2:06:01
Gunilla Fritze2:06:05
Peter Huber2:09:15
Malin Ahrholt2:17:44
Sixten Nettrander2:22:54
8.Tre Lyktor5:10:46
Olav Norheim1:31:09
Daniel Jönsson1:42:59
Bengt Rosenkvist1:56:38
9.Fragglarna5:12:22
Mangus Linde1:33:13
Markus Ors1:44:50
Jonas Lundin1:54:19
Ola Persson2:04:00
Andreas Ekstrand2:05:47
Peter Persson2:39:08
10.Lonesome Runners5:18:48
Peter Simon1:30:19
Charlotta Svalander1:53:40
Teddi Nilsson1:54:49
Jon Waltersson2:09:45
Cecilia Hugosson2:11:58
Hanna Thomasson2:16:24
11.Skogis IF5:21:01
Lewi Köppler1:43:21
Stina Johansson1:47:26
Carl Jansson1:50:14
12.Heleneholms Tri Team5:26:27
Hampus Wetterstrand1:38:03
Anki Linderoth1:51:38
Peter Linderoth1:56:46
Paula Vendel2:23:54
13.Bo Ahlquist Maskin Ab5:26:47
Tobias Högberg1:42:55
Kim Lavesson1:43:05
Daniel Arvidsson2:00:47
Isak Andersson2:06:33
Linus Ahlquist2:12:04
Linus Holm2:18:16
14.Försvarsmakten5:39:40
Jonas Alm1:47:33
Filip Ohlsson1:47:33
Anna Gros2:04:34
15.Coach K Runners5:40:00
Åke Åkesson1:34:18
Suzan Jakobsson1:57:30
Emelie Jansson2:08:12
Birna Gudmundsdottir2:32:11
16.Ok Kontinent5:45:03
Magnus Jönsson1:47:28
Björn Fredriksson Möller1:50:14
Stefan Nilsson2:07:21
Lotta Hansson2:12:14
17.-5:52:58
Bruno Cerbach1:42:46
Katarina Henriksson2:04:04
Katrina Folland2:06:08
Sonja Lindved2:10:36
18.Lssk5:54:36
Jesper Månefjord1:33:56
Fanny Månefjord2:09:13
Torbjörn Månefjord2:11:27
19.Lunds Lasaretts IF5:55:00
Richard Stagen1:36:11
Siv Tjernberg2:08:12
Katarina Lindbäck2:10:37
20.Team Giske6:04:51
Otto Hedenmo1:54:10
Victor Robertsson1:58:26
Erik Elmeskär2:12:15
21.Söderstrand6:09:37
Emil Söderstrand1:57:40
Joakim Söderstrand2:05:37
Mats Söderstrand2:06:20
22.2Fast 1Furious6:10:56
Niklas Håkansson1:49:27
Kristin Näs2:07:08
Elisabeth Näs2:14:21
23.Partri6:13:23
Anders Palmquist1:44:11
Robert Galambos2:00:07
Peter Christoffersson2:29:05
24.Cirque Du Soleil- Dralion6:29:11
Eric Gerard2:09:16
Colleen Creighton2:09:36
Jojo Grixti2:10:19
25.Trelleborgs Församling8:35:58
Lotta Annermarken2:51:19
Beatrice Vall2:51:19
Erika Kuusenjärvi2:53:20