PlaceringFörnamnEfternamnOrt eller Förening/LagNr-lappResultat (brutto)
1MagnusHanssonIFK Trelleborg Friidrott61501:11:42
2LudvigEhlorssonLund46201:18:27
3ErikAnderssonTeam Nordic Trail8001:21:17
4OlaÅkessonMalmöpolisen26101:23:13
5FredrikOlssonKlippans FK27401:25:17
6KasperThulinKämpinge Gf13201:25:25
7OlofLindbergIntersport58401:25:27
8AndreasKerrenTeam Nordic Trail42401:26:15
9WalterDobric79001:26:19
10JuanMangasLund53301:27:12
11TobiasJanssonTeam Trelleborg Triathlon60501:27:17
12JonasHanssonGott Kaffe...31401:27:35
13AaranHigginsMalmö Australiskfotbollsklubb26901:27:38
14KristianTufvessonIK Rex47601:27:59
15TobiasHolmqvistGöteborg26501:28:01
16JoakimAnderssonIFK Trelleborg Friidrott77401:28:27
17JensThuressonAxa Sports Club48001:28:31
18MattiasLindskogHässleholm12901:29:26
19MartinBurströmGälaranamma Fiskeklubb71701:29:27
20AndrewWitseySimlinge12201:29:31
21RaymondWrightPortsmouth Triathletes31501:29:44
22PerSvenssonHeleneholms IF56401:29:53
23PeterSimonLonesome Runners35501:30:19
24SebastianJohnssonPeak Performance74801:30:32
25RikardLindkvistSilvåkra74201:30:40
26HåkanLarssonIFK Trelleborg Friidrott32501:30:47
27OlavNorheimTre Lyktor40301:31:09
28ChristofferMalmbergMalmö37901:31:21
29MikaelNilssonBjörnstorps IF70601:31:38
30MartinAnderssonKustjoggarna Trelleborg37401:31:54
31MartinJonssonLund43101:32:02
32MathiasRosenbladBarndiabetesfonden11601:32:23
33DanielErmanIFK Trelleborg Friidrott201:32:33
34JesperPeterzenMalmö6901:32:40
35MarkusRytterkullTeam Create15901:32:44
36UlfAnderberg77301:32:48
37MattiasDahlbergRisberga Roadrunners25501:32:52
38HugoJystrandÖt Smygehuk Ff8501:32:54
39MangusLindeFragglarna12301:33:13
40JonasJohanssonNättraby46901:33:24
41JacobÖrtegren80001:33:30
42BengtWiedelSkårerunners25701:33:32
43IngemarSvenssonBjörnstorps IF28401:33:40
44HåkanBillRisberga Roadrunners25601:33:44
45MartinEricssonGöteborg33101:33:55
46JesperMånefjordLssk62001:33:56
47AntonHultkvistHeleneholms IF56501:33:59
48FredrikDavidssonTeknograd2401:34:03
49JonasOlssonMärtha Hellman63901:34:12
50ÅkeÅkessonCoach K Runners67501:34:18
51HåkanOlssonSkurup1801:34:19
52HenrikNambordGif Nike56801:34:45
53JonasElmerSkurup36901:35:21
54KennethRosfort78001:35:25
55JohanLimåsArrie26001:35:28
56MikaelKylsäterFriskis & Svettis, Lund67701:35:42
57OlofOstranderHöllviken3601:35:47
58JosefSilva MobergSkåre Swim Club12801:35:55
59JørnMeidahl PetersenNovo Gruppens Løbeklub67201:36:07
60RichardStagenLunds Lasaretts IF71801:36:11
61AndreasBlomqvistLinköping67101:36:13
62ChristianRasmussonHeleneholms IF61801:36:16
63StefanFörareKustjoggarna Trelleborg13701:36:18
64JonasNielsenOxie29901:36:25
65MarcusEkenstiernaTrelleborg23601:36:30
66RaulHindovLund77601:36:46
67FredrikHärstedtBk Skansen35801:36:48
68AndersOlnertMig Själv18201:37:06
69JonasLarssonTrelleborgspolisens IF49901:37:12
70AlbinMörtsellVarberg63301:37:24
71MartinWanegårdhVeberöd8201:37:33
72JesperFriskTeam Nordic Trail48301:37:34
73MatsNilssonMalmö Löparförening51701:37:46
74MikaelIsakssonEslövs Cykelklubb35101:37:55
75HampusWetterstrandHeleneholms Tri Team7201:38:03
76JakobBuch-JepsenVästra Hamnens IF79101:38:13
77PeterPerssonTeam Nordic Trail60701:38:13
78JonasGöranssonGöranssons Elservice Ab53101:38:15
79RobinMelanderTrelleborg50901:38:27
80TorbjörnRuckmanFrosta Multisport10001:38:32
81TobiasOlssonUppåkra IF55401:38:52
82TordJohannessonHarlösa4101:39:05
83ShaneSaundersLondon, United Kingdom74601:39:06
84JonasRosdahl23193 Trelleborg70201:39:06
85MathiasHerrströmTrelleborg5401:39:08
86LinusPalmkvistAccenture IF72601:39:15
87AdamSwegerFriskis & Svettis, Vellinge32901:39:22
88HåkanZaarHöllviken6301:39:39
89TommyLarssonLöpargruppen Löpargruppen.10301:39:40
90StefanPerssonVitaby76001:39:42
91DennisOlssonA Running Chance65501:39:43
92HenrikWesterbladSkegrie49001:39:45
93TomasJonassonBjörnstorps IF1501:39:48
94PeerKlugMalmö22701:39:51
95ChristianWiedelSkårerunners25801:39:52
96AndersMarntellRonneby65801:39:57
97PerJarviPumpan IF53701:40:03
98JonasPerssonSkurup13601:40:05
99ThomasArcombeHöllviken76201:40:12
100GöranEngström77901:40:16
101Lars-GöranMånssonMalmö16401:40:18
102DanielLandénTrelleborg54601:40:36
103MarkusMeijerTetra Pak IF62301:40:44
104JouriKantersMalmö35401:41:01
105SverreSeyerstadFriskis & Svettis Skanör76801:41:05
106LarsWalleriusLomma73101:41:12
107DanielBjörkTeam Lio36701:41:27
108MartinGanslandtKustjoggarna Trelleborg7001:41:37
109HåkanKristianssonSvedala61101:41:50
110AndersDahlbergSmyge Mighty Squirrels58901:41:56
111MichaelDalyKustjoggarna Trelleborg5701:41:59
112LukasSegelmarkLunda Landhockeyklubb Nayan33301:42:10
113AntonRydstedtUppsala33601:42:20
114MarcoSvantessonGrönalund41901:42:23
115RobertAnderssonFrosta Multisport7501:42:25
116MatsCarlssonSvedala37801:42:26
117FredrikGoaHeleneholms IF Tri Team76701:42:27
118ConnyStändigLimex7901:42:29
119TobiasIdvallHelsingborg43801:42:30
120MikaelStenborgTrelleborg48701:42:35
121JonasSvenssonTrelleborg60801:42:40
122BrunoCerbach-68601:42:46
123MortenMadsenBunkeflostrand24401:42:51
124TobiasHögbergBo Ahlquist Maskin Ab64301:42:55
125TomRoodroMalmö44801:42:56
126DanielJönssonTre Lyktor48601:42:59
127KlasAbelsonBunkeflostrand24601:43:00
128MattiasPehrssonSydsvenskans IF78501:43:03
129JesperLilliesköldStockholm33901:43:04
130KimLavessonBo Ahlquist Maskin Ab64801:43:05
131ChristianWesoniusSvedala50101:43:08
132MattiasStafstromSkurup54101:43:13
133SimonSollvénTrelleborg44101:43:20
134LewiKöpplerSkogis IF30901:43:21
135ZouhaierKrifaBagsværd Ac67301:43:34
136HenrikHassel79401:43:34
137AndreasCederströmKävlinge43601:43:44
138MarcusBromanSilvåkra19001:43:45
139JonasPersson77001:43:46
140JonasWelinTrelleborg29601:43:52
141FredricCarlsonLyckliga Löpare22201:44:01
142AndersPalmquistPartri6101:44:11
143LudvigLiljekvistHöllviken73701:44:32
144MagnusHolstMalmö Löpareförening41501:44:37
145AndersMalmbergE.On Elnät Sverige Ab59001:44:38
146PeterPerssonPeab IF52101:44:50
147MarkusOrsFragglarna34901:44:50
148BirgerSteffenson78701:44:59
149PontusJohnssonVerktygsfirma Tage P Ab55801:45:09
150ChristopherGautierTeam ?28101:45:19
151MattiasNilssonTrelleborg44901:45:23
152MartinPerlerydTrelleborg5201:45:31
153LarsBennrupFriskis & Svettis, Vellinge4901:45:31
154HåkanMalmqvistKustjoggarna Trelleborg66201:45:51
155PeterMüllerDhl Malmö Centraleuropa61901:45:56
156NilasHultmanMalmö61301:46:00
157MarcusDahlMalmö71601:46:21
158NiklasNorenÖt Smygehuk Ff2201:46:24
159LinusLindströmKustjoggarna Trelleborg66101:46:34
160RobertFelixHöllvikens Boxningsklubb11901:46:35
161OlaSvenssonSvensson & Son Måleri Ab38101:46:38
162RIkardSvenssonYstad14001:46:51
163DagWahlbergBjörnstorps IF44601:47:01
164MårtenHuzellSolna59801:47:05
165PontusAlexandersson78301:47:15
166LarsJohan KristenssonMalmö38001:47:18
167ErikSvenoniusFlyinge72201:47:22
168FredrikWallerLöpargruppen I Abbekås m Omnejd41401:47:22
169KlasJohanssonKbm Advokatbyrå Ab54701:47:23
170MagnusJönssonOk Kontinent16201:47:28
171JonasAlmFörsvarsmakten44201:47:33
172FilipOhlssonFörsvarsmakten71001:47:33
173Jan-ErikSvärdKustjoggarna Trelleborg13101:47:44
174FredrikHenrikssonVäxjö14801:47:46
175DennisPoulsenSmyge Mighty Squirrels28301:47:52
176AndreasGillsbergJönköping9401:48:08
177MatsMarklundRydebäck72701:48:16
178FredrikNordbladLöddeköping4301:48:23
179ChristerKarlssonTreleborg57201:48:28
180StefanThomsenLaholm45601:48:34
181JensBoströmJag Vill Ju Bara Se Bra Ut Nak51901:48:35
182PeterHenrikssonRonneby42901:48:53
183CarlJohan RolfhamreStockholm40001:48:56
184AndersWiklanderKsk Triathlon70701:49:00
185BosseSöderbergHagespissarna Trelleborg68501:49:04
186PerSaurowKustjoggarna Trelleborg2601:49:12
187MikaelPerssonLöberöd46001:49:13
188RobertoAppioLund11401:49:15
189GuillermoChaminadeLos Guepardos De Guijuelo3901:49:15
190JanOlssonAnderssons Sport Sällskap18501:49:16
191janåke persson1901:49:22
192NiklasHåkansson2Fast 1Furious30601:49:27
193AndersJohanssonKustjoggarna Trelleborg4401:49:37
194GabrielNapadowGöteborg13801:49:43
195SimonJacklerOh My22901:49:51
196ViktorHolmFK Göingarna63501:49:53
197AndersAnderssonTrelleborg9701:49:55
198OlaPalmbladGislövs Läge8901:50:03
199SeanFurlongMalmo31101:50:06
200JohanKarlelidMalmö67801:50:12
201BjörnFredriksson MöllerOk Kontinent65301:50:14
202CarlJanssonSkogis IF31201:50:14
203JesperPerssonHansa Hoburgs IF42201:50:16
204HolgerHövelHöör69401:50:21
205TobiasWidellLund62201:50:28
206LeifTengbergTrelleborg13401:50:31
207MichaelJanmaatStaffanstorp55101:50:41
208FredrikJönssonHöllviken62601:50:45
209DragutinMarkovicTrelleborg70401:50:58
210JonasJisanderTrelleborg29801:51:03
211KalleAlbjärHeleneholms IF67601:51:10
212DennisPerssonVadensjö54301:51:11
213BertilPerssonEon IK53001:51:12
214EdvardFångHöllviken44001:51:14
215ThomasPeterssonTeater Tittin49101:51:20
216SeanKenny75401:51:33
217IgorLaketicMalmö20401:51:34
218AndersSjöströmBarndiabetesfonden11701:51:36
219AndreasEkfrostFenix The Green34101:51:41
220ÅkeFrändeviLimhamn23501:51:50
221JohanPersson901:51:52
222PeterFrankHagespissarna Trelleborg24801:51:52
223MarkusAnderssonIntersport58601:52:03
224HenrikSmedenforsKlågerup73601:52:04
225DavidSasserssonGislövs Läge25901:52:10
226PaulFeltbergerSvedala52701:52:25
227JonasFolkstrandTrelleborg32601:52:28
228MagnusBergstenLund20801:52:30
229GeorgeDoggartHöllviken501:52:30
230CorfitzNelssonSveriges Byggindustrier60101:52:30
231HansRasmussen75801:52:53
232RickardBjörklundStaffanstorp59501:52:56
233RobertHarnischKustjoggarna Trelleborg11101:52:56
234Per-OlaHedinBjärred22501:53:01
235AndreasLundbladVellinge19301:53:05
236JanÅke CarlssonFriskis & Svettis, Vellinge62901:53:08
237StaffanEkströmHilti Svenska Ab38201:53:08
238JörgenSjöslättSkurup53801:53:11
239DanielPeiroNaventi Kapitalförvaltning Ab58001:53:20
240RobinPerssonTrelleborg48901:53:27
241UlfSvenssonLimhamn6701:53:32
242MikaelSvenssonLinköping56101:53:52
243MattiasWrangtorpTeam Rynkeby Helsingborg54001:53:53
244PeterDahlLimhamn36801:54:09
245OttoHedenmoTeam Giske34401:54:10
246JonasLundinFragglarna18901:54:19
247JensUlvsandGenarp70301:54:25
248MagnusOlinMalmö65701:54:31
249RichardGeorg EngströmKöpenhamn32801:54:33
250TomasOlssonImmeln70501:54:38
251JesperBokeforsVästra Hamnens IF78901:54:39
252TeddiNilssonLonesome Runners3401:54:49
253JonPerssonVellinge55601:54:55
254RomanLechnerLunds Universitet10901:55:08
255RobertBengtssonHönsinge13501:55:10
256JanWestbergBankeryd28901:55:28
257OskarBengtssonTrelleborg20201:55:28
258OliverMerlövMalmö18301:55:31
259JörgenJärevangTrelleborg68101:55:32
260PatrikLiljegrenTrelleborg49301:55:34
261BennyNilsson75101:55:51
262TomazLundstedtHöllviken49501:55:54
263ChristianPfaffli79301:55:55
264TygeTind TindholdtOslo32001:55:58
265FredrikPerssonMalmö50301:56:03
266KristerGöranssonKustjoggarna Trelleborg7401:56:04
267JanHerbertsonHeleneholms IF49801:56:04
268MagnusPerssonHelsingborg55001:56:23
269DanielHjortströmDjupadals Demoner43701:56:30
270BengtRosenkvistTre Lyktor53401:56:38
271Bengt-ErikJohnssonPeab IF4201:56:39
272PeterLinderothHeleneholms Tri Team35301:56:46
273KristianHallbergSundbyberg25401:56:51
274JuliusKratzerLund70901:56:51
275DavidClemenssonMalmö76601:56:52
276AndreasSimonssonHalmstads Orienteringsklubb20101:56:52
277AndreasLandénTrelleborg57001:56:53
278BengtOlssonKustjoggarna Trelleborg16801:57:04
279GerryMcCarthyAxa Sports Club57901:57:10
280Hans-OlofChristenssonKlagstorp44401:57:16
281ChristoferStävenborgPrästkvarn17401:57:23
282PeterSvenssonTrelleborg9101:57:38
283EmilSöderstrandSöderstrand10501:57:40
284JohanHolmSkurup47901:57:41
285GustafKrigströmKarlskrona5101:57:42
286BjörnBennrupFriskis & Svettis, Vellinge4801:57:46
287HenrikDahlsjöTrelleborg32301:57:46
288MikaelWihlborgTrelleborg15701:57:47
289BoPerssonKustjoggarna Trelleborg39501:57:50
290DennisÄhrlundFlen10201:57:55
291JonasErikssonVvs Agenturer Ab18101:57:58
292StigFrederiksen1 Kr/km4701:57:59
293MartinÅrsköldGislövs Läge6201:58:01
294FredrikMalmqvistHöllviken71401:58:01
295RogerPerssonFree Flower69201:58:14
296LarsRosdahlSmilla6601:58:21
297MartinEksten75201:58:22
298HartmannEliassonIsland63801:58:25
299VictorRobertssonTeam Giske34601:58:26
300MattiasAskTrelleborg32401:58:26
301JohanEkmanTrelleborgspolisens IF61001:58:28
302LarsTjäderMalmö74101:58:31
303MikaelSigstedtMalmö16701:58:34
304PeterMånssonTrelleborg53201:58:39
305ChristianStenqvistHeleneholms IF45501:58:40
306MarcusAkkadLimhamn58301:58:59
307HlödverTomassonIsland63701:59:08
308TorbjörnWahlströmTrelleborg64101:59:09
309PatrikWibergIntersport65001:59:09
310MattiasSörensenTrellebborg22801:59:10
311KristianLindvallHjärup37601:59:10
312ChristianEidelinMalmö50401:59:11
313HerjeSchagerlöfLs20001:59:13
314PerPerssonTrelleborg42501:59:18
315MarcusEkbergMalmö42101:59:20
316DinoTufekLimhamn13001:59:30
317Lars-OlovPerssonLund38701:59:35
318KimVestöUppsala16601:59:38
319AlfWesterbergTrelleborg34801:59:41
320LennartGisselssonHumlebacken38601:59:46
321NilsLindqvistHelsingborg41101:59:56
322TimBörnerLund51502:00:05
323RobertGalambosPartri5602:00:07
324DanielArvidssonBo Ahlquist Maskin Ab64402:00:47
325DanielPetreczKlagstorp24502:00:55
326PeterHolmdahlDalköpinge53502:01:03
327MikaelLundqvist2002:01:25
328UlfThelinEa Installationer Ab67402:01:27
329RobertHarvigssonBunkeflostrand47002:01:57
330JoakimFreimanJesus & Pingstkyrkan Trellebor70802:01:58
331AndreasWahldénIntersport58702:02:04
332IsaacNyheimTrelleborgs Bordtennisklubb60302:02:10
333RobertSchermanMalmö Sportdykarklubb1102:02:17
334PerPålssonTrelleborg10602:02:17
335MatsAppladahlVision55502:02:21
336PerSvenssonSydsvenskan IF51402:02:24
337LasseDehlinSkanör76302:02:28
338BjörnStrömbäck1702:02:34
339ErikHerslow BergmanFamiljen Herslow Bergman46502:02:36
340AndreasEdvardssonTrelleborg72802:02:48
341JoacimSöderbergSvedala52202:02:49
342KarlJohan Gudnason78102:02:51
343PaulZanderTrebolit7802:02:51
344EddieHedinLund8802:02:55
345NielsJørgensenTrelleboy49702:03:05
346JohanViknerSödra Sandby22002:03:26
347KalleAnderssonStaffanstorp72502:03:26
348MattiasTillyVellinge15302:03:43
349OlaPerssonFragglarna12402:04:00
350SvenWennerströmMalmö42802:04:07
351ErikHanssonLund36502:04:09
352MorganNilssonStaffanstorp28002:04:18
353BennySvenssonNightinggale71302:04:28
354PatrikOlofssonHöllviken75702:04:32
355StefanSöderströmArkelstorp37002:04:34
356AndreasKvantTygelsjö68802:04:45
357HansDesserSvedala22302:04:47
358PerKvistKustjoggarna Trelleborg9902:05:04
359TorgnySteenFriskis & Svettis, Vellinge21602:05:08
360MartinHäggSkurup75602:05:15
361MatsLindforsHelsingborg30702:05:18
362AxelBroholmHjo45102:05:19
363JoakimSöderstrandSöderstrand10402:05:37
364MikaelKarlssonTrelleborg24002:05:41
365UlfRittemar78602:05:42
366AndreasEkstrandFragglarna19402:05:47
367JohnnyAnderssonSkåre13302:05:51
368MatsSöderstrandSöderstrand36602:06:20
369KentNatermanTrelleborg18002:06:31
370IsakAnderssonBo Ahlquist Maskin Ab64702:06:33
371MikaelKlebeTygelsjö39302:06:41
372JonHedenstedtLjungskile16002:06:51
373MatsSivhedTrelleborg63002:07:05
374JörgenOlsénMikaels Isakssons Hare36102:07:10
375TorgnyJohanssonHässleholm2302:07:16
376StefanNilssonOk Kontinent56602:07:21
377DickWesterbladHässleholm41702:07:21
378JohanSäreMalmö50202:07:25
379ErikJennefeltStockholm40802:07:28
380StefanCesarOxie47402:07:33
381ErikLundströmEntré31702:08:01
382ThomasLarssonTrelleborg59202:08:02
383MatsH SvenssonBeddingestrand63202:08:12
384JonasKvantMig Själv...69002:08:25
385MathiasSjölinTrelleborg11502:08:49
386MichaelNilssonSmygehamn73202:08:51
387JanåkeWeilandKlagstorp23302:09:06
388ThomasHallqvistTeam Hallqvist1302:09:12
389PeterHuberFriskis & Svettis, Vellinge21802:09:15
390EricGerardCirque Du Soleil- Dralion66502:09:16
391RogerThellMig Själv19502:09:20
392JonWalterssonLonesome Runners51002:09:45
393JpBorglinTeam Lilla Beddinge4602:09:48
394ThomasNilssonLöpet, Trelleborgs Allehanda51202:10:06
395JonasJönssonTrelleborg57502:10:08
396JonasJanebrantMalmö47102:10:15
397BengtSvenssonMaglarp19102:10:22
398TomasSvärdLund69602:10:36
399AndersFältMalmö71102:11:03
400JohanWågstamVellinge2802:11:17
401TorbjörnMånefjordLssk62102:11:27
402DanielLeveilleCirque Du Soleil- Dralion74902:11:32
403PontusKristiansson79202:12:04
404LinusAhlquistBo Ahlquist Maskin Ab64202:12:04
405ErikElmeskärTeam Giske34502:12:15
406MagnusHemborgTrelleborg5302:12:16
407OlofSchermanUddevalla1202:12:27
408MagnusThaggAnderslöv66802:12:33
409JohanArlockLund52402:12:46
410DanielSvensson1602:12:52
411MattiasNilsson SjöbergStavstensudde70102:12:58
412MattiasKronstrand77802:12:58
413HansCavanderStaffanstorp19802:13:03
414HenrikChallisBöste Läge14902:13:38
415UlfNordinVellinge74302:13:51
416BennyNielsenGastronauten Lk7602:13:52
417ChristianFriskHeatex Ab28502:13:57
418RolandPeterssonRP Sport & Nöje76502:14:03
419UlfHasslingAtea Sverige Ab20302:14:38
420LarsJönssonValdemarsvik8402:14:50
421JonasNerhedenKlågerup7702:14:52
422JoakimFrombergHöllviken58102:14:53
423RasmusLindbergÖdåkra27602:15:10
424RikardAlemoVellinge79802:15:18
425ChristerHallgrenNew York Road Runners102:15:18
426JensCarlströmTrelleborg23002:15:49
427PelleMårtenssonHöllviken602:16:19
428ThomasNehlinTrelleborg49202:16:23
429MichaelCarlssonSkivarp63402:16:48
430PetterNormanTrelleborg68302:16:50
431ToniLazarevskiTeam Laza55202:16:58
432StefanAnderssonTrelleborg41602:17:00
433MårtenRegnerTetra Pak IF29402:17:04
434OlaKarlssonBK Borgen77102:17:55
435CarlMeitonStockholm38402:18:15
436LinusHolmBo Ahlquist Maskin Ab64502:18:16
437NiklasBöösAbbekås19602:18:26
438LeoChallisChallis Klanen34002:18:31
439StaffanSkarinBjärred46402:18:34
440ClaesPedersenSkanör14402:19:18
441BjörnWedmoSolbyn48402:19:31
442JohanLänströmAdvokatfirman Johan Länström6802:19:52
443MagnusBjörklundTrelleborg31002:19:55
444MarcusAhlbinTrelleborg72402:20:10
445MårtenSegelmarkLund33402:20:30
446BengtLundströmMölndal29302:20:39
447JohanAnderssonAnderssons Sport Sällskap12702:20:55
448HannuSirviöBeddingestrand22402:20:58
449LarsRosvallTrelleborgs Hamn58202:21:45
450RickardAlmrothSjöbo17802:21:55
451StefanPalmVellinge Runners69502:21:59
452BertWesterbergLöpet, Trelleborgs Allehanda12102:22:24
453JoakimGöranssonMalmö17002:22:27
454LarsAlmrothKristianstad17702:22:41
455AndreasArcombeKlågerup65202:22:43
456JoarErikssonTrelleborg69902:22:44
457SixtenNettranderFriskis & Svettis, Vellinge16302:22:54
458MartinLettevallMalmö73802:23:57
459FredricStävenborgPrästkvarn17302:24:15
460StefanSimonssonTrelleborg27002:24:38
461AndersHempel77502:24:43
462MatsDahlbergTrelleborg15202:26:40
463LeifKajrupTrelleborg49602:26:54
464JohanNilssonLund39102:27:04
465JohanJanssonLund45302:27:20
466KristerBringéusSällskapet44702:28:27
467PeterChristofferssonPartri44502:29:05
468GaryEdwardsTrelleborg74702:29:36
469SamuelBrockMalmö37202:31:45
470ArturBlidingLund52502:32:22
471HenrikNilssonTrelleborg43402:34:29
472RobinGustafssonBunkeflostrand30202:34:39
473PeterPerssonFragglarna19202:39:08
474KlasFjällrotHeleneholms IF55302:44:36
475GöranAnderssonStockholm40102:45:14
476MarkusÅkermanTrelleborg23802:47:34
477BoMikkeläTrelleborg26702:56:42
478JohnMikkelä338 Småland56902:56:43