PlatsFörnamnEfternamnOrt eller Lag / KlubbNr-lappResultat (brutto)
1MagnusHanssonIFK Trelleborg7551:16:19
2ErikDahlLk Spring Åmål7191:20:39
3ErikGilleniusLekande Lätta Löparsteg7291:22:26
4ErikAnderssonTeam Nordic Trail5231:22:41
5JuhaSalomiesTrelleborg5931:23:25
6TorsteinSteinersenColdzyme171:23:49
7AndersNilssonKexholms Sk2841:24:40
8ChristianJonssonVivobarefoot7421:26:18
9JonasHanssonMalmö Gerillalöpare7621:26:25
10MikaelAnderssonHlk-927641:26:26
11PederWelin7811:26:29
12AndréAhlbinMalmö4731:26:44
13MartinWendtLunds Ok8161:26:55
14ChristianFriisMalmömilen6981:27:15
15DanielLjungdahlHöör1111:27:25
16AdamBahrLund7311:27:34
17AaranHigginsPeab Ip3481:28:17
18JonasPerssonIs Göta6891:28:25
19FredrikOlssonCannibal Hippies1281:28:41
20MagnusAnderssonMalmö6961:29:18
21OlofOstranderAxa Sports Club4301:29:45
22SebastianRybergYstad2501:30:27
23SebastianWestbergPuppy Triathlete Society2771:30:35
24JensThuressonBreakfast Running4821:31:15
25AndreasNormanTeam Nordic Trail Malmö7371:31:18
26RichardCederbergKävlinge4791:31:48
27TobiasHolmqvistNcc Construction481:31:53
28DanielÅman8311:32:22
29HugoJystarndTeam Nordic Trail3681:32:36
30EmilSkoglarBjörnstorps IF6271:32:36
31NiklasBraunThree Amigos2651:32:52
32JoakimPalmqvistIFK Helsingborg7011:32:59
33DanStenqvistMalmö Gerillalöpare7701:33:00
34PerSvenssonHeleneholms IF3071:33:16
35UlfLewinSok Knallen3711:33:17
36JoakimSjöbergHelsingborgs Sok/pålsjöterräng7521:33:32
37FredrikDavidssonTeknograd4471:33:35
38HåkanLarssonIFK Trelleborg2341:33:37
39MartinBernhardtzSundbyberg1901:33:56
40MartinJohnsonNäset Triathlonklubb8021:34:05
41AndreasSvenssonHlk-927581:34:27
42JesperPeterzenMalmö311:34:31
43ManfredJägerTsv Bad Endorf Tyskland5741:34:38
44FredrikHugossonLunds Ok5441:35:04
45JonasOlssonVellinge7041:35:12
46MartinSjöberg8331:35:13
47ClaesLindströmÅkarp6581:35:28
48JonasJohanssonTeam Blekinge4251:35:53
49PatricLjungbergHöllviken5811:36:04
50AndersDahlbergKlagstorp6291:36:08
51MattiasDahlbergGubbvaden Grinders IF2601:36:10
52PerKvistKustjoggarna1341:36:27
53MartinFrostlyckeMalmö4501:36:31
54MichaelLe MahieuTrelleborg4201:36:42
55LarsJahnforsCrossfit Sydkusten8131:36:53
56BengtWiedelSkårerunners2181:37:01
57FilipKnuth511:37:03
58MathiasOlofssonTrelleborg5921:37:11
59MikaelAxelssonOk Skogshjortarna6281:37:16
60TobiasOlssonUppåkra IF7491:37:18
61PatrikAnderssonTaberg2571:37:29
62AndrewWitseyKlagstorp3731:37:32
63ErikSvenoniusBjörnstorps IF6851:37:32
64StefanFörareKustjoggarna I Trelleborg5291:37:46
65NiklasOlssonFarstorp Athletic Club4991:37:53
66HåkanBillGubbvaden Grinders IF2591:37:54
67TobiasWidellVegan Runners IK8051:37:57
68MarcusBromanTeam Clubman1191:38:04
69MartinWanegårdhVeberöd941:38:28
70TorbjörnRuckmanHörby2471:38:30
71JonnyNyströmÄlmhults Sportklubb1061:38:34
72MarcusSollvénStaffanstorp1981:38:35
73CarlJohan RolfhamreMoment Hotels821:38:46
74StaffanJanssonPallar Inte IF6241:39:13
75IngeSixtenssonSöderåsens FK7301:39:15
76JørnMeidahl PetersenNovo Gruppens Løbeklub6201:39:21
77NicklasRöhlSkanör4411:39:24
78MikaelIsakssonEslövs Cykelklubb3561:39:33
79JonasPerssonSkurup3831:39:37
80JohanLimåsArrie5361:39:51
81MarkusMeijerTetra Pak IF4181:39:57
82MarcusNelsonLunds Löpare4461:40:01
83HenrikHoffPallar Inte6231:40:08
84JonasGöranssonGöranssons Elservice Ab5801:40:32
85VictorNilssonThecodebureau.Com2901:40:50
86HenrikPalmquistNäset Triathlonklubb7361:41:00
87MartinGribblingSmyger I Vassen2131:41:01
88AdamSwegerFriskis & Svettis Vellinge7251:41:05
89JonasSvenssonTrelleborg4311:41:07
90RobinMelanderTrelleborg7171:41:10
91MartinLeidersdorffTeam Trelleborg Triathlon6491:41:16
92RobinPerssonTeam Trelleborg Triathlon6211:41:19
93ChristianWiedelSkårerunners2191:41:33
94SteenAndersenKlagshamn5991:41:39
95CarstenNyboe8371:41:43
96DennisPerssonVadensjö1651:41:50
97AlexanderNilssonCoach K Runners521:42:14
98JosefSilva MobergSkåre Swimclub6551:42:22
99DanielLandénTrelleborg7591:42:27
100HenrikWesterbladSkegrie5251:42:27
101JanSkovrindHvalsø Løbeklub621:42:30
102Gustafvon GrothhusenMv Streetbasket3461:42:32
103GöranEngströmSmygehamn7731:42:37
104AndreasGillsbergBankeryd7611:42:41
105TordBengtssonMalmö491:42:52
106JesperJernbergJag Vill Ju Bara Se Bra Ut Nak1801:43:21
107AndersWollinTrellebors Uv-Rugby2141:43:22
108MattiasNilssonTrelleborg5001:43:23
109BirgerSteffensenTrelleborg8121:43:27
110UrbanSchmidtTrelleborg8211:43:39
111JesperAnderbergBjörnstorps IF7381:43:45
112MartinHempelTrelleborg Uv-Rugby4161:43:47
113MartinLindegaardNovo Gruppens Løbeklub6181:43:53
114Bengt-OlofAxelssonActic Skrylle Running1541:43:53
115FredricCarlsonLyckliga Löpare871:44:15
116ChristerLöfkvistCoach K Runners591:44:16
117MartinPerssonTrelleborg3201:44:17
118MartinAnderssonKustjoggarna / Trelleborg2441:44:17
119LarsWalleriusLomma6471:44:20
120FredrikGoaHeleneholm TriTeam8001:44:26
121RIkardRothHöllviken8071:44:28
122RogerNellsjöFeet On The Ground Ab5281:44:44
123ErikPerssonCrisp Team5861:44:53
124JonasLyckaliTrelleborg8201:44:59
125LennartTenlandFriskis & Svettis Vellinge5761:45:02
126LucasGrindJärna4781:45:06
127LarsBennrupTrelleborgs Hamn6881:45:07
128CarlBjartmarLomma6381:45:14
129BennyNilssonLimhamn721:45:27
130SixtenNettranderFriskis & Svettis Vellinge3521:45:28
131MikaelStenborgTrelleborg7321:45:35
132TordJohannessonHarlösa IF531:45:50
133ChristerKarlssonTrelleborg401:45:52
134LarsSvenssonSödra Sandby7051:46:02
135GustafHanssonBunkeflostrand5461:46:08
136PontusJohnssonYstad2001:46:08
137DanielJerrhag8341:46:26
138JensBoströmJag Vill Ju Bara Se Bra Ut Nak1791:46:26
139SimonSollvenTrelleborg2301:46:27
140MartinAhlströmOxie5491:46:38
141DanielErmanTrelleborg31:46:44
142BertilPerssonEon IK2791:46:45
143PerHolm HansenSlågarp8081:46:47
144MattiasDahlsjöTrelleborg8111:46:55
145HåkanMalmqvistKustjoggarna Trelleborg3131:46:56
146PerEngmanTrelleborg91:47:14
147TheisMertins DideriksenKøbenhavns Brandvæsen6051:47:22
148MartinLevinVismarlövs Café & Bagarstuga7661:47:33
149JesperFriskTeam Nordic Trail3671:47:34
150FredrikWallerLöpargruppen I Abbekås M Omnej3301:47:41
151MoritzDaniels-5751:47:47
152Per-AndersLandmyrSnogeröd6741:47:51
153CarlHall-KarlströmParkgatan6721:48:00
154RobertoAppioMax IV Laboratory2581:48:01
155StellanEkholmFriskis&svettis Vellinge4231:48:01
156MatsLundhFriskis&svettis Vellinge901:48:02
157StaffanEkströmHilti Svenska Ab4401:48:03
158PatrikWibergIntersport7201:48:04
159GunnarPerssonHöör7631:48:08
160HåkanKristianssonSvedala7671:48:10
161SimonVikströmMcK2271:48:20
162PatrikAnderssonTrelleborg2611:48:23
163VictorGlansOxie2461:48:41
164NilsWesterbergJoggerträff Pfäffikon7541:48:41
165EmilBertramMalmö6221:48:45
166RobertHarnischKustjoggarna3931:48:54
167DennisPeterssonSydkustloppet6301:49:04
168JonasWallinTrelleborg861:49:06
169Per-GunnarBerntssonPalette7131:49:31
170SvenHagenMalmö3811:49:36
171KimBjörkmanSvedala Gif6841:49:45
172FredrikNordbladhLöddeköpinge1661:49:47
173DanielKaczMalmö4091:49:49
174JonasLarssonSvarte1991:49:53
175DanielLennartssonMarcus401291:49:58
176JensAbelssonRörvik3501:49:59
177MarcusAkkadLimhamn8151:50:04
178MikaelEkbergMalmö2361:50:06
179FredrikSilfversparreKlagshamn6731:50:10
180LinusLindströmKustjoggarna7711:50:10
181ChristianEricsonBräutigam Consulting651:50:17
182MartinLagerborgTrelleborg5341:50:18
183MaxRosencrantzJust Run Sportsclub5371:50:25
184AndreasLundbladVellinge341:50:31
185ThomasErikssonSmygehuk Ff221:50:41
186DavideAzzalinTrelleborg7401:50:52
187PeerKlugMalmö4291:50:56
188UlfHörmanFriskis & Svettis Vellinge6711:51:02
189AndersSjöholmMalmö4441:51:04
190PeterAhlmTeam Trelleborg Triathlon7461:51:11
191RichardGeorg EngströmKöpenhamn2751:51:41
192FredrikNilssonMalmö5791:51:44
193FredrikSwernfeldtStaffanstorp2811:51:46
194ErikMarcussenNovo Gruppens Løbeklub6171:51:46
195AndréAnderssonÖt Smygehuk6451:51:54
196MartinLövdénLund6431:52:03
197EricRehnSk Tegsnäspojkarna471:52:16
198MartinRosengrenHöllviken6461:52:18
199Fredrikaf WinklerfeltTrelleborg5501:52:19
200FredrikRöisethHäljarp4061:52:19
201StefanJohannessonFriskis & Svettis Vellinge4831:52:22
202RogerLöfströmCoach K Runners1421:52:22
203PeterOlssonLmm3041:52:31
204JonasAndersson8291:52:42
205GustafLusthTrelleborg5111:52:50
206JohanJarnviYstad6801:52:52
207DanPerssonYstad6311:52:52
208JuliusKratzerLund1601:52:54
209TorgnyJohanssonHässleholm1081:53:03
210MichaelJanmaatHolland6591:53:08
211AndersPalmquistPartri611:53:09
212KristianLindvallJulius3851:53:11
213RickardBjörklund8361:53:15
214MårtenHuzellSolna4711:53:17
215ThomasHøy NilssonMalmö3841:53:22
216PhilippWegendMalmö3981:53:24
217MagnusOlinMalmö5941:53:27
218GertonJönssonKävlinge3271:53:31
219EmilKlingStockholm5591:53:33
220KarlBorgstrandMv Streetbasket3471:53:37
221AndersJacobssonLmm4011:53:38
222TonyJönssonTrelleborg3221:53:49
223GunnarThuressonKami6871:53:50
224AndersGanslandtÖt Smygehuk Ff371:53:51
225SebastianZweinigerSvedala1811:53:54
226JörgenSjöslättSkurup5681:53:56
227AndersSvenssonMalmö5051:54:04
228ToyneRingwaldLuleguttene8031:54:10
229SakariSyvaniemiLimhamn6671:54:10
230JanOlsson8321:54:15
231JonasOlssonMalmö391:54:16
232AndersRosvallTrelleborg1141:54:19
233KristianAssarehnRåå4191:54:23
234RasmusAnderssonMalmö711:54:29
235PeterJohnssonTre Lyktor6331:54:31
236AndersWiklanderKarlshamns Simklubb Triathlon3251:54:35
237ÖrjanBerghMalmö Gerillalöpare6861:54:36
238PaulKristianssonHöllviken6701:54:40
239MikaelGunnarssonÄlmhults Sportklubb1051:54:43
240MartinGanslandtKustjoggarna461:54:43
241GuillermoChaminadeLos Guepardos De Guijuelo2561:54:44
242FilipLjung8451:54:46
243MarkoLindholmAnderslöv5971:54:51
244MarcusEkbergMalmö1211:54:57
245TomasOlssonImmeln3601:54:59
246RobertFelixHöllvikens Boxningsklubb4371:55:07
247HansDesserSvedala/lödde Alpin1691:55:09
248MicaelOlssonLonesome Runners2171:55:17
249FredrikJönssonTrelleborg4261:55:17
250JanÅke CarlssonFriskis&svettis Vellinge3971:55:19
251MarcusSundinMarcus401261:55:25
252KlasAbelsonBunkeflostrand891:55:26
253AndersStenuddKungsholmen Lk1331:55:27
254BengtRosenkvistTrell6661:55:27
255MagnusChristenssonBy 3-Athletics6031:55:28
256HåkanKiendlLmm2251:55:30
257MagnusOlssonFurulund1911:55:32
258SakariasRybergMalmö2511:55:36
259BosseSöderbergHagespissarna4041:55:36
260PaulZanderTrebolit4621:55:37
261KristerAnderssonAnderssons Sport Sällskap4931:55:58
262AlexAndersenKøbenhavn5431:56:17
263PeterDahlLimhamn381:56:22
264UlmanLindenbergerBlazing Turtles6651:56:28
265MattiasHedvallLöddeköpinge2641:56:31
266StefanSimonssonTrelleborg3641:56:32
267HugoDahlMalmö5201:56:37
268FredrikJohanssonHik Bandy5451:56:40
269HansRasmussenMaersk IF / Höllviken Ck271:56:48
270Sven-ErikStrandLunds Lasarettes IF6811:56:54
271MarkusBorggrenFurulund3411:56:58
272Bengt-ErikJohnssonPeab Sverige Ab661:56:58
273MartinEksten7791:57:02
274RobertHarvigssonBunkeflostrand5331:57:13
275EdvardFångHöllviken751:57:31
276FredrikErlandssonBr Erlandsson Bygg & Allservic6991:57:32
277MatsSivhedTrelleborg1571:57:43
278TobiasLindbomBara2411:57:53
279AndersEliassonNavåsens FK2671:57:55
280JensOlsenMalmö6951:57:55
281SeanFurlongMalmö4131:57:57
282FelixSchluter?1561:58:06
283NilasHultmanMalmö3491:58:16
284IngvarPålssonLund261:58:18
285PeterFrankHagespissarna6921:58:21
286PerSaurowKustjoggarna Trelleborg3021:58:27
287MagnusBergstenLund2351:58:30
288JakobMobergStockholm6531:58:34
289MagnusPrösselHöllviken4081:58:34
290JoakimJohanssonFam. Johansson6641:58:39
291OliverMerlövMassive7141:58:40
292TorbjörnWahlströmTrelleborg5711:58:44
293PeterRasmussenTrelleborg1741:58:49
294RobertGalambosNäsets Triathlon Klubb4361:59:04
295AndersSwernfeldtDalby2801:59:18
296RobertThunellTeam Trelleborg Triathlon2971:59:24
297GustavSilfversparreTrelleborg951:59:29
298RoberthJörnheimLomma4811:59:32
299PeterStarkTygelsjö1221:59:45
300BoPerssonKustjoggarna Trelleborg3002:00:01
301PerPerssonTrelleborg5182:00:12
302OlleSvalanderLilla Beddinge5402:00:20
303MikaelSigstedtMalmö5472:00:50
304PerSvenssonSydsvenskan IF5982:00:55
305AndréRowéusThree Amigos2072:01:06
306ConnyJönssonRejlers1552:01:10
307MagnusPerssonHelsingborg2912:01:17
308PeterHanssonTrelleborg1862:01:17
309JensCarlströmKustjoggarna Trelleborg1832:01:20
310RasmusSandbergEscandi Project3422:01:22
311JonasFolkstrandTrelleborg2372:01:23
312JohanSvensson; Drop All Tables; --2152:01:28
313UlfGrönborgTorstorps IF5122:01:57
314LeifTengbergTrelleborg1092:02:05
315AndreasEdvardsson8432:02:05
316JoakimPerssonHöör4752:02:05
317HansWillehaderMalmö7162:02:07
318ErikHerslow BergmanEwb Trading2682:02:08
319Lars-OlovPerssonSlava Ukraine!7122:02:52
320PatrikLiljegrenTrelleborg5512:02:58
321DavidNilssonArkens IF1042:03:16
322JanHerbertsonHeleneholms IF3242:03:24
323KristianBlomstrandMalmö1302:03:28
324ChristopherRaushillToksnabben IK1852:03:31
325SteenOlsenHftc4982:03:31
326MagnusJohnssonMcAd Ab4692:03:32
327MagnusBergkvistDsv Road4102:03:45
328LarsThorgaard HenriksenDanish Crown2102:03:53
329LarsAlmrothKristianstad3742:03:55
330PatrikOlofssonHöllviken5632:04:00
331GustavStrihagenGotham City5612:04:14
332OscarStenudd7762:04:15
333ThomasBauerAnderslövs Scoutkår7182:04:18
334ThomasPålssonBjärred762:04:25
335PerPålssonTrelleborg572:04:34
336MartinMånssonVellinge IF1722:04:41
337KristianVelinLonesome Runners282:04:42
338LeoHedvallSödra Sandby2632:04:45
339ErikLundströmEntré792:04:55
340ThomasLarssonTrelleborg8102:04:58
341GöranSjöströmFriskis&svettis Vellinge2692:05:01
342AndersSkogLonesome Runners4892:05:02
343CarlMikael LundinFirst Fysio5722:05:02
344JanWestbergBankeryd932:05:13
345StefanAntoniusKennys Bilservice6022:05:18
346BertilSämforsHöllviken4072:05:23
347TobiasIdvallHelsingborg1012:05:24
348BjörnBennrupFriskis & Svettis Vellinge1392:05:30
349HansOlof ChristenssonKlagstorp8142:05:47
350HåkanHanssonHönsinge4682:05:56
351DanielBygdemarkCrossfit Sydkusten8092:06:21
352ZingoAndersenIK Jogg2322:06:27
353KamaranChaomarSimrishamn3442:06:47
354TorbjörnSiegertTrelleborg8042:06:53
355GertBergstrandTrelleborg3402:07:32
356MagnusLindNäset Tri Team2452:07:45
357JonasErikssonVvs Agenturer Ab2712:07:50
358RickardAnderssonEslöv7752:07:57
359HenrikChallisGamla Skolan På Böste Läge852:08:02
360MatsLindeborgLmm3722:08:20
361RickardAlmrothSmygehamn3752:08:26
362HansMalmströmMalmö3542:08:35
363LarsHåkanssonTrelleborg732:09:01
364AndersJohanssonKustjoggarna Trelleborg2382:09:05
365HenrikSjöstrandLerberget5552:09:07
366BengtFolinOk Skogsfalken2732:09:13
367RickardHugossonHelsingborg2232:09:28
368PeterSvenssonTrelleborg3992:09:30
369ChristerAnderssonActic Skrylle Running1522:09:32
370FelixKozmaActic Skrylle Running1532:09:32
371BjörnLarssonBeddingestrand3892:09:36
372EmilMalmgrenTrelleborg6942:09:51
373MikaelWidellTeam Nordic Trail2422:09:53
374FredrikPerssonMalmö7502:10:06
375RobertEngmanTrelleborg82:10:10
376WilliamLindvedSwaggers2882:10:24
377HansMånsson RantzowTrelleborg2522:10:44
378MagnusOlssonPerfekt Euronics2662:10:49
379CasperHanssonTrelleborg7332:10:51
380RusenCanpolat8402:10:58
381AndersÖstlundBromma4772:11:08
382MikaelOttossonLyngby4602:11:34
383BengtChristofferssonHörby1622:11:42
384LarsGullersÅkarp4512:11:43
385BjörnAhlFeet On The Ground Ab5272:11:52
386JohanJeraeusMalmö3822:11:54
387MagnusPallaseSödra Sandby5482:12:21
388JanLindénVinslöv5072:12:49
389JonasTunestålKlsugglarps2122:13:00
390KennethLindegrenMalmö6392:13:02
391AdamCrona8382:13:30
392JohnnyAnderssonSkåre582:14:13
393AlfArnshedIFK Trelleborg Aid6062:14:27
394LarsRosvallTrelleborgs Hamn5832:14:37
395AndersAnderssonTrelleborg352:14:38
396KalleAnderssonStaffanstorp5562:15:15
397NiklasBöösLöpargruppen Abbekås1432:15:16
398JoakimFrombergLonesome Runners4002:15:18
399JohanSigvardssonTrelleborg8192:15:19
400HansOhlssonEllos IF3632:15:28
401MattiasNilsson SjöbergTrelleborg8182:15:30
402MatsOlssonLindeborgs Ff3622:15:50
403StefanNilssonOk Kontinent6262:16:16
404MarcusAhlbinTrelleborg3352:16:28
405LennartKinleOrust1772:16:29
406UlfSvenssonLimhaman452:16:51
407AndersNilsson8462:17:05
408MartinJunvikSandhem1972:17:08
409GöranDahlbergMalmö1672:17:11
410FredrikLinnéMalmö6902:17:18
411RichardAnderssonKlagshamn4482:17:18
412ThomasNehlinTrelleborg2262:17:21
413FlorianSchmiedekBerlin7562:17:35
414ChristianCammeröKlagstorp4022:17:41
415FredrikGustafssonLonesome Runners1712:18:02
416ChristerHallgrenSydkustloppet12:18:20
417LeoChallisChallis7352:19:12
418MatsJeppssonYstad5912:19:30
419JonasJanebrantMalmö6692:19:30
420JohanEkmanTrelleborgspolisens IF3162:20:09
421HenrikLarssonTormestorp1232:20:11
422DavidWalldénTrelleborg6632:20:12
423EricWalldénTrelleborg6622:20:13
424LennartOlssonTrelleborg5242:20:30
425JonasWelinTrelleborg1732:21:05
426MatsAppladahlListening4Change7682:21:13
427JonasÅkessonAnderslövs Scoutkår4962:21:46
428Klas-GöranWahlgren8272:22:21
429ToniLazarevskiTeam Laza5522:22:44
430DanielSvenssonStaffanstorp212:22:58
431LukaszWereckiMalmö1952:23:12
432JimmiJohanssonFragglarna4152:23:21
433AndersEreniusFjättrade Tuppen5062:24:35
434AndreasEkstrandFragglarna4142:24:37
435BengtLundströmMölndal1582:24:43
436Karl-ErikPerssonFriskis & Svettis Trelleborg5962:24:56
437ChristianFriskVellinge Runners1612:26:06
438RichardJobsonTrelleborgs Hamn8062:28:50
439MagnusDahlsjöKustjoggarna Trelleborg2022:29:13
440NilsRenström1412:29:58
441SamSvalanderLilla Beddinge5392:30:39
442MatsDahlbergTrelleborg5152:30:46
443JörgenEkelöwBromma4802:31:11
444StefanPalmVellinge Runners1632:31:38
445LinusNilssonOk Kontinent5422:32:55
446NikolajRasmussenNovo Gruppens Løbeklub6112:33:16
447JohanArlockLund632:37:17
448ThomasHallqvistTrelleborg132:37:28
449ArturBlidingDalby642:38:51
450GeorgSchrammTrelleborg3262:44:42
451GustafKrigströmKarlskrona242:49:22
452BoMikkeläTrelleborg802:57:25
453MarkMikkeläTeam Mikkelä832:57:26
454GöranAnderssonMoment Hotels813:02:20